• aktualisiert:

    FUSSBALL: TORJÄGER

    Johannes Kemmer schießt sich an die Spitze

    Bayernliga Nord

    10: Ivan Milicevic (DJK Vilzing)

    9: Dickson Abiama (SC Eltersdorf)

    9: Patrick Görtler (Eintracht Bamberg)

    9: Andre Luge (DJK Vilzing)

    8: Simon Snaschel (TSV Großbardorf)

    7: Adam Hajek (SpVgg Bayern Hof)

    7: Christian Knorr (SV Seligenporten)

    6: Tobias Herzner (SC Eltersdorf)

    6: Stefan Piecha (TSV Großbardorf)

    6: Sebastian Schäferlein (SC Eltersdorf)

    5: Cristian Dan (Würzburger FV)

    5: Mario Götzendörfer (SpVgg Ansbach)

    5: Bastian Herzner (ATSV Erlangen)

    5: Friedrich Lieder (ASV Cham)

    5: Fabio Pirner (DJK Gebenbach)

    5: Dominik Richter (DJK Ammerthal)

    5: Shaban Rugovaj (FC Sand)

    5: Christian Schrödl (DJK Ammerthal)

    Landesliga Nordwest

    18: Vincent Held (FC Geesdorf)

    13: Dominik Popp (FT Schweinfurt)

    10: Pascal Kamolz (TSV Unterpleichfeld)

    9: Christian Breunig (SV Haibach)

    8: Gökhan Aydin (SV Aschaffenburg)

    8: Johannes Gerhart (SV Haibach)

    8: Dominik Halbig (FC Fuchsstadt)

    8: Nikolaos Koukalias (SV Haibach)

    7: Ünal Noyan (SV Aschaffenburg)

    7: Dominik Sperlein (SV Memmelsdorf)

    6: Lukasz Jankowiak (FC Lichtenfels)

    6: Sandro Kramosch (Kleinrinderfeld)

    6: Marcel Kühlinger (DJK Schwebenried)

    6: Rico Nassel (SV Friesen)

    5: Kevin Hartmann (VfL Frohnlach)

    5: Philipp Hörnes (SV Memmelsdorf)

    5: Maximilian Ludwig (Unterpleichfeld)

    5: Maximilian Mosandl (FT Schweinfurt)

    5: Lukas Mosert (SV Friesen)

    5: Niklas Saal (FT Schweinfurt)

    5: Peter Sprung (SV Aschaffenburg)

    5: Niclas Staudt (FC Geesdorf)

    5: Marco Trapp (SV Alemannia Haibach)

    Bezirksliga West

    7: Patrick Badowski (DJK Hain)

    7: Lukas Retsch (TSV Heimbuchenthal)

    5: Christoph Geis (TV Wasserlos)

    5: Christopher Röth (Heimbuchenthal)

    5: Moritz Schubert (TSV Rottendorf) 5: Nicolas Schubert (TSV Rottendorf)

    5: Onur Yazbahar (DJK Hain)

    Bezirksliga Ost

    7: Maximilian Heinrich (FC Thulba)

    6: Patrick Hartmann (DJK Hirschfeld)

    6: Nico Kummer (TSV Gochsheim)

    6: Yanik Pragmann (FC Westheim)

    6: Steffen Rose (DJK Unterspiesheim)

    5: Dominik Demar (TSV Gochsheim)

    5: Nils Halbig (FC Bad Kissingen)

    5: Daniel May (FC Bad Kissingen)

    5: Daniel Meusel (TSV Gochsheim)

    5: Julius Neundörfer (FC Sand II)

    5: Fazdel Tahir (TSV/DJK Wiesentheid)

    5: Patrick Winter (DJK Dampfach)

    Kreisliga 1 Würzburg

    7: Johannes Kemmer (SV Bütthard)

    7: Onur Ulusoy (SC Lindleinsmühle)

    6: Maximilian Eberhard (Buchbrunn/Main.)

    6: Henry Libischer (SV Heidingsfeld)

    6: Simon Pauly (SC Schwarzach)

    6: Robert Schmidt (SV Maidbronn)

    5: Johannes Dederich (SV Heidingsfeld)

    5: Rene Hartmann (SV Heidingsfeld)

    5: Alexander Kreusser (SV Sonderhofen)

    5: Tim Reiner (Bayern Kitzingen)

    5: Benedikt Schraud (Dettelbach/OT)

    5: Hannes Zeidler (SV Oberpleichfeld)

    Kreisliga 1 Schweinfurt

    8: Marcel Faulhaber (Ettleben/Werneck)

    8: Tobias Gnebner (Castell/Wiesenbronn)

    8: Philipp Weissenseel (VfL Volkach)

    6: Jona Riedel (TSV Abtswind II)

    6: Leon Rottmann (Ettleben/Werneck)

    6: Jens Rumpel (SG Eisenheim/Wipfeld)

    5: Markus Johnke (SV Stammheim)

    5: Daniel Kaminski (TSV Abtswind II)

    5: Alessandro Miano (DJK Schweinfurt)

    5: Simon Michel (TSV Ettleben/Werneck)

    5: Mario Paul ((SG Castell/Wiesenbronn)

    5: Patrick Stark (TSV Eßleben)

    5: Julian Zehnder (FC Gerolzhofen)

    Bearbeitet von Ulrike Hortig

    Weitere Artikel

    Kommentare (0)

      Anmelden