Fußball, 2019/20 A Klasse Gr. 2 Schweinfurt

Spiele Abtswind III/Geesdorf II - Alle Spiele anzeigen

Sonntag, 28. Juli 2019

So.Sonntag, 28. Juli 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
Abtswind III/Geesdorf II
1:3

Sonntag, 04. August 2019

So.Sonntag, 04. August 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
Abtswind III/Geesdorf II
4:1

Sonntag, 11. August 2019

So.Sonntag, 11. August 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
Abtswind III/Geesdorf II
4:4

Freitag, 16. August 2019

Fr.Freitag, 16. August 2019 - 18:30 Uhr
Abtswind III/Geesdorf II
2:0

Sonntag, 25. August 2019

So.Sonntag, 25. August 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
Abtswind III/Geesdorf II
1:0

Sonntag, 01. September 2019

So.Sonntag, 01. September 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
Abtswind III/Geesdorf II
4:1

Sonntag, 08. September 2019

So.Sonntag, 08. September 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
Abtswind III/Geesdorf II
6:0

Sonntag, 15. September 2019

So.Sonntag, 15. September 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
Abtswind III/Geesdorf II
0:2

Freitag, 27. September 2019

Fr.Freitag, 27. September 2019 - 18:30 Uhr
Abtswind III/Geesdorf II
3:4

Samstag, 05. Oktober 2019

Sa.Samstag, 05. Oktober 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
Abtswind III/Geesdorf II
2:5

Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2019

So.Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
Abtswind III/Geesdorf II
4:5

Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019

So.Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
Abtswind III/Geesdorf II
2:0

Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019

So.Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
Abtswind III/Geesdorf II
6:1

Sonntag, 03. November 2019

So.Sonntag, 03. November 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
Abtswind III/Geesdorf II
6:3

Sonntag, 10. November 2019

So.Sonntag, 10. November 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
Abtswind III/Geesdorf II
3:1

Sonntag, 22. März 2020

So.Sonntag, 22. März 2020 - 15:00 Uhr
Abtswind III/Geesdorf II
-:-

Sonntag, 29. März 2020

So.Sonntag, 29. März 2020 - 14:00 Uhr
Abtswind III/Geesdorf II
-:-

Sonntag, 05. April 2020

So.Sonntag, 05. April 2020 - 15:00 Uhr
Abtswind III/Geesdorf II
-:-

Samstag, 11. April 2020

Sa.Samstag, 11. April 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
Abtswind III/Geesdorf II
-:-

Sonntag, 19. April 2020

So.Sonntag, 19. April 2020 - 15:00 Uhr
Abtswind III/Geesdorf II
-:-

Sonntag, 03. Mai 2020

So.Sonntag, 03. Mai 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
Abtswind III/Geesdorf II
-:-

Sonntag, 10. Mai 2020

So.Sonntag, 10. Mai 2020 - 14:00 Uhr
Abtswind III/Geesdorf II
-:-

Sonntag, 17. Mai 2020

So.Sonntag, 17. Mai 2020 - 15:00 Uhr
Abtswind III/Geesdorf II
-:-

Sonntag, 24. Mai 2020

So.Sonntag, 24. Mai 2020 - 15:00 Uhr
Abtswind III/Geesdorf II
-:-