Kegeln, 2018/19 Landesliga Nord Frauen Bayern

Spiele Gesamter Spielplan - Nur aktuelle Spiele anzeigen
Sonntag, 09. September 2018
So.Sonntag, 09. September 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
1:1 / 4:4
So.Sonntag, 09. September 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:2
So.Sonntag, 09. September 2018 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:2
Samstag, 15. September 2018
Sa.Samstag, 15. September 2018 - 18:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2.5:5.5
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
So.Sonntag, 16. September 2018 - 12:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:3
So.Sonntag, 16. September 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 3:5
So.Sonntag, 16. September 2018 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 8:0
Samstag, 22. September 2018
Sa.Samstag, 22. September 2018 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 7:1
Sonntag, 23. September 2018
So.Sonntag, 23. September 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:2
So.Sonntag, 23. September 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 8:0
Samstag, 29. September 2018
Sa.Samstag, 29. September 2018 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5.5:2.5
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
So.Sonntag, 30. September 2018 - 12:30 Uhr
1:1 / 4:4
So.Sonntag, 30. September 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:6
Mittwoch, 03. Oktober 2018
Mi.Mittwoch, 03. Oktober 2018 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 7:1
Mi.Mittwoch, 03. Oktober 2018 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:2
Sonntag, 07. Oktober 2018
So.Sonntag, 07. Oktober 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:2
So.Sonntag, 07. Oktober 2018 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 7:1
Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018
Sa.Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 7:1
Sa.Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 - 17:45 Uhr
1:1 / 4:4
Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018
So.Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 8:0
So.Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 7:1
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018
Sa.Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018 - 14:30 Uhr
1:1 / 4:4
Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018
So.Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:7
So.Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018 - 14:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:7
Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018
Sa.Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:2
Sa.Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 7:1
Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018
So.Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018 - 12:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:2
So.Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:2
So.Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 8:0
Samstag, 10. November 2018
Sa.Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 14:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:6
Sa.Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 17:06 Uhr
2:0 / 5:3
Sonntag, 11. November 2018
So.Sonntag, 11. November 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:7
So.Sonntag, 11. November 2018 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:3
Samstag, 17. November 2018
Sa.Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:2
Sonntag, 18. November 2018
So.Sonntag, 18. November 2018 - 12:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:2
So.Sonntag, 18. November 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 7:1
So.Sonntag, 18. November 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:2
Sonntag, 25. November 2018
So.Sonntag, 25. November 2018 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0 / 7:1
Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018
Sa.Samstag, 01. Dezember 2018 - 17:30 Uhr
1:1 / 4:4
Sonntag, 02. Dezember 2018
So.Sonntag, 02. Dezember 2018 - 12:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:6
So.Sonntag, 02. Dezember 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 7:1
Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018
Sa.Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 7:1
Sa.Samstag, 08. Dezember 2018 - 17:10 Uhr
2:0 / 7:1
Sonntag, 09. Dezember 2018
So.Sonntag, 09. Dezember 2018 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:3
So.Sonntag, 09. Dezember 2018 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:7
So.Sonntag, 09. Dezember 2018 - 14:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:8
Samstag, 12. Januar 2019
Sa.Samstag, 12. Januar 2019 - 17:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:6
Sonntag, 13. Januar 2019
So.Sonntag, 13. Januar 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 7:1
So.Sonntag, 13. Januar 2019 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 7:1
Samstag, 19. Januar 2019
Sa.Samstag, 19. Januar 2019 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 7:1
Sonntag, 20. Januar 2019
So.Sonntag, 20. Januar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 7:1
So.Sonntag, 20. Januar 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5.5:2.5
So.Sonntag, 20. Januar 2019 - 14:30 Uhr
0:2 / 3:5
Sonntag, 27. Januar 2019
So.Sonntag, 27. Januar 2019 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 7:1
Sonntag, 03. Februar 2019
So.Sonntag, 03. Februar 2019 - 12:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:2
So.Sonntag, 03. Februar 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:3
So.Sonntag, 03. Februar 2019 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:3
Freitag, 08. Februar 2019
Fr.Freitag, 08. Februar 2019 - 16:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:2
Samstag, 09. Februar 2019
Sa.Samstag, 09. Februar 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:7
Sa.Samstag, 09. Februar 2019 - 17:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:6
Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019
So.Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019 - 12:30 Uhr
2:0 / 7:1
So.Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 8:0
Samstag, 23. Februar 2019
Sa.Samstag, 23. Februar 2019 - 14:30 Uhr
0:2 / 3:5
Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019
So.Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 0:8
So.Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019 - 14:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:7
Freitag, 08. März 2019
Fr.Freitag, 08. März 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
2:0 / 7:1
Samstag, 09. März 2019
Sa.Samstag, 09. März 2019 - 17:30 Uhr
2:0 / 7:1
Sonntag, 10. März 2019
So.Sonntag, 10. März 2019 - 12:30 Uhr
2:0 / 7:1
So.Sonntag, 10. März 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:3
So.Sonntag, 10. März 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
2:0 / 6:2
Samstag, 16. März 2019
Sa.Samstag, 16. März 2019 - 14:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:3
Sa.Samstag, 16. März 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:6
Sonntag, 17. März 2019
So.Sonntag, 17. März 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
0:2 / 3:5
So.Sonntag, 17. März 2019 - 14:30 Uhr
0:2 / 1:7