Kegeln, 2019/20 Bezirksliga 2 Männer Ufr.

Spiele Gesamter Spielplan - Nur aktuelle Spiele anzeigen
Freitag, 13. September 2019
Fr.Freitag, 13. September 2019 - 20:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Samstag, 14. September 2019
Sa.Samstag, 14. September 2019 - 11:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 14. September 2019 - 12:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 14. September 2019 - 15:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sonntag, 15. September 2019
So.Sonntag, 15. September 2019 - 10:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Freitag, 20. September 2019
Fr.Freitag, 20. September 2019 - 19:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Samstag, 21. September 2019
Sa.Samstag, 21. September 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 21. September 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 21. September 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Freitag, 27. September 2019
Fr.Freitag, 27. September 2019 - 20:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 28. September 2019
Sa.Samstag, 28. September 2019 - 11:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 28. September 2019 - 12:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 28. September 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sonntag, 29. September 2019
So.Sonntag, 29. September 2019 - 10:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Freitag, 11. Oktober 2019
Fr.Freitag, 11. Oktober 2019 - 19:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019
Sa.Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019 - 15:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Freitag, 18. Oktober 2019
Fr.Freitag, 18. Oktober 2019 - 19:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Fr.Freitag, 18. Oktober 2019 - 20:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019
Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 11:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019
So.Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 - 10:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019
Sa.Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019 - 12:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019 - 15:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019
So.Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019 - 10:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Freitag, 08. November 2019
Fr.Freitag, 08. November 2019 - 20:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 09. November 2019
Sa.Samstag, 09. November 2019 - 11:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 09. November 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 09. November 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Freitag, 15. November 2019
Fr.Freitag, 15. November 2019 - 20:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Samstag, 16. November 2019
Sa.Samstag, 16. November 2019 - 12:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 16. November 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 16. November 2019 - 15:30 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sonntag, 17. November 2019
So.Sonntag, 17. November 2019 - 10:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Freitag, 29. November 2019
Fr.Freitag, 29. November 2019 - 19:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Samstag, 30. November 2019
Sa.Samstag, 30. November 2019 - 11:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 30. November 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 30. November 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sa.Samstag, 30. November 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Freitag, 13. Dezember 2019
Fr.Freitag, 13. Dezember 2019 - 19:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019
Sa.Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Sa.Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 - 17:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Freitag, 10. Januar 2020
Fr.Freitag, 10. Januar 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
0:2 / 1:5
Samstag, 11. Januar 2020
Sa.Samstag, 11. Januar 2020 - 11:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 11. Januar 2020 - 12:00 Uhr
2:0 / 6:0
Sa.Samstag, 11. Januar 2020 - 15:30 Uhr
0:2 / 2:4
Sonntag, 12. Januar 2020
So.Sonntag, 12. Januar 2020 - 10:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Freitag, 17. Januar 2020
Fr.Freitag, 17. Januar 2020 - 19:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Samstag, 18. Januar 2020
Sa.Samstag, 18. Januar 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
2:0 / 5:1
Sa.Samstag, 18. Januar 2020 - 14:00 Uhr
2:0 / 4:2
Sa.Samstag, 18. Januar 2020 - 15:30 Uhr
1:1 / 3:3
Sa.Samstag, 18. Januar 2020 - 17:00 Uhr
0:2 / 0:6
Freitag, 31. Januar 2020
Fr.Freitag, 31. Januar 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
-:-
Samstag, 01. Februar 2020
Sa.Samstag, 01. Februar 2020 - 11:00 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 01. Februar 2020 - 12:00 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 01. Februar 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
-:-
Sonntag, 02. Februar 2020
So.Sonntag, 02. Februar 2020 - 10:00 Uhr
-:-
Samstag, 08. Februar 2020
Sa.Samstag, 08. Februar 2020 - 12:00 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 08. Februar 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 08. Februar 2020 - 14:00 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 08. Februar 2020 - 15:30 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 08. Februar 2020 - 17:00 Uhr
-:-
Freitag, 28. Februar 2020
Fr.Freitag, 28. Februar 2020 - 19:00 Uhr
-:-
Fr.Freitag, 28. Februar 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
-:-
Samstag, 29. Februar 2020
Sa.Samstag, 29. Februar 2020 - 11:00 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 29. Februar 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 29. Februar 2020 - 17:00 Uhr
-:-
Samstag, 07. März 2020
Sa.Samstag, 07. März 2020 - 12:00 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 07. März 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 07. März 2020 - 14:00 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 07. März 2020 - 15:30 Uhr
-:-
Sonntag, 08. März 2020
So.Sonntag, 08. März 2020 - 10:00 Uhr
-:-
Freitag, 13. März 2020
Fr.Freitag, 13. März 2020 - 19:00 Uhr
-:-
Samstag, 14. März 2020
Sa.Samstag, 14. März 2020 - 11:00 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 14. März 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 14. März 2020 - 14:00 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 14. März 2020 - 17:00 Uhr
-:-
Freitag, 20. März 2020
Fr.Freitag, 20. März 2020 - 20:00 Uhr
-:-
Samstag, 21. März 2020
Sa.Samstag, 21. März 2020 - 12:00 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 21. März 2020 - 13:00 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 21. März 2020 - 15:30 Uhr
-:-
Sonntag, 22. März 2020
So.Sonntag, 22. März 2020 - 10:00 Uhr
-:-